1

技术支持

锐奥特的40G和100G产品现已广泛服务于国内外知名厂商,使用过程中展现了产品的高可靠性和稳定性。

了解更多+

PRODUCT NAME

QSFP-DD-400G-ZR+


QSFP-DD-400G-ZR+

产品描述

400G ZR+ Coherent QSFP-DD 120km DOM 双工LC

产品特点

➢VCSEL+PIN, Built-in digital diagnostic function   
➢≤18W Low Power Consumption   
➢400GAUI-8 electrical port with 8x50G PAM4 Clock Synchronization   
➢Compliant with QSFP-DD MSA CMIS Rev5.1, OIF 400ZR Standards   
➢Hot Pluggable QSFP-DD Package

详情展示


1

P/N

RT-RD0OCM-C00

Form Factor

QSFP-DD

Data Rate

400G

Protocol

ZR+

Wavelength

1528.77~1567.13nm

Reach

120km

Cable type

SMF

Connector

2LC

TX Power

-13~-9

RX Sensitivity

-20

Power Consumption

≤18W

Operating case temperature

0~70℃

Warranty

3 years

附件下载


产品咨询



版权所有©武汉锐奥特科技有限公司

图片名称

微信扫一扫 在线联系我们