中文版   |   English
您现在所在的位置是:首页 > 产品中心 > 100G系列模块 > QSFP28 ER4
产品中心
200/400G系列模块
100G系列模块
40G系列模块
AOC有源光缆
产品目录
    联系我们

    咨询热线:
    86-27-87106345
    邮件:sales@rayoptek.com
    地址:武汉市东湖新技术开发区高新大道999号新能源大楼G3栋201

    100G QSFP28 ER4

    传输速率 : 100Gb/s; 传输距离: 30/40KM; 封装: QSFP28; 接口: LC

    产品展示

    Features

    ·Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor

    ·Compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4 Lite and OTN OTU4 4L1-9C1F Lite

    ·Up to 30km reach for G.652 SMF

    ·Single +3.3V power supply

    ·Operating case temperature: 0~70

    ·Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM TOSA (1295.56, 1300.05,1304.58, 1309.14nm)

    ·Receiver: 4x28Gb/s APD ROSA

    ·4x28G Electrical Serial Interface(CEI-28G-VSR)

    ·Maximum power consumption 4W

    ·Duplex LC receptacle

    ·RoHS-6 compliant

     

    Applications

    ·100GBASE-ER4 Ethernet Links

    ·Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects


    Order Information


    Part Number

    Product Description

    RT-QA0ELM-C00

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28, 1310nm, 30km-40km for Generic


                                   



    相关产品推荐