中文版   |   English
您现在所在的位置是:首页 > 产品中心 > 100G系列模块 > QSFP28 LR4
产品中心
200/400G系列模块
100G系列模块
40G系列模块
AOC有源光缆
产品目录
    联系我们

    咨询热线:
    86-27-87106345
    邮件:sales@rayoptek.com
    地址:武汉市东湖新技术开发区高新大道999号新能源大楼G3栋201

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4

    传输速率 : 100Gb/s; 传输距离: 10KM; 封装: QSFP28; 接口: LC

    产品展示

    Features

    Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor

    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4

    Up to 10km reach for G.652 SMF

    Single +3.3V power supply

    Operating case temperature:0~70oC

    Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM TOSA (1295.56, 1300.05,1304.58, 1309.14nm)

    Receiver: 4x25Gb/s PIN ROSA

    4x28G Electrical Serial Interface(CEI-28G-VSR)

    Maximum power consumption 3.5W

    Duplex LC receptacle

    RoHS-6 compliant

     

    Applications

    100G BASE-LR4 Ethernet Links

    Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects

    Client-side100G Telecom connections

     

    Order Information

    Part Number

    Product Description

    RT-QA0LLM-C00

    QSFP28 LR4 10km optical transceiver with full real- time digital diagnostic monitoring and pull tab

    RT-QA0LLM-C00R

    QSFP28 LR4 10km optical receiver module with full real- time digital diagnostic monitoring and pull tab                                   

     

    相关产品推荐