中文版   |   English
您现在所在的位置是:首页 > 产品中心 > AOC有源光缆 > QSFP28 AOC
产品中心
200/400G系列模块
100G系列模块
40G系列模块
AOC有源光缆
产品目录
    联系我们

    咨询热线:
    86-27-87106345
    邮件:sales@rayoptek.com
    地址:武汉市东湖新技术开发区高新大道999号新能源大楼G3栋201

    100Gb/s QSFP28 AOC

    传输速率 : 100Gb/s; 传输距离: 1M ~ 100M; 封装: QSFP28; 接口: AOC

    产品展示

    Product Features

    ·Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable

    ·Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel

    ·Reliable VCSEL array technology using multi-mode fiber

    ·Low power consumption <1.5W

    ·Operating case temperature: 0to 70

    ·3.3V power supply voltage

    ·RoHS 6 compliant

    ·Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor

     

    Applications

    ·Infiniband QDR/DDR/SDR

    ·Data center

    ·40G Ethernet

    ·4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel


    Order Information

    Part Number

    Product Description

    RA-QA0NXXC-00

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

    Notes:

    where "xx" denotes cable length in meters. Examples are as follows:
    xx = 03 for 3m,   xx = 10 for 10m,   xx = 50 for 50m,   xx = A0 for 100m

    相关产品推荐