中文版   |   English
您现在所在的位置是:首页 > 产品中心 > 40G系列模块 > QSFP+ PSM4
产品中心
200/400G系列模块
100G系列模块
40G系列模块
AOC有源光缆
产品目录
    联系我们

    咨询热线:
    86-27-87106345
    邮件:sales@rayoptek.com
    地址:武汉市东湖新技术开发区高新大道999号新能源大楼G3栋201

    40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM4

    传输速率 : 40Gb/s; 传输距离: 2KM / 10KM; 封装: QSFP; 接口: MPO

    产品展示

    Features

    Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules

    Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel

    Up to 10km transmission of single mode fiber

    Low power consumption <2.5Wmeet class 3

    Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

    3.3V power supply voltage

    RoHS 6 compliant

    Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor

    Single MPO connector receptacle

    Built-in digital diagnostic function

     

    Applications

    InfiniBand QDR, DDR and SDR

    40G Ethernet

    Proprietary High Speed Interconnections

    Data center

     

    OrderInformation

    Part Number

    Product Description

    RT-F40I13- C00

    4X10.3G QSFP+ IR4, MPO connector, 2Km using single mode fiber

    RT-F40L13- C00

    4X10.3G QSFP+ LR4, MPO connector, 10Km using single mode fiber


    相关产品推荐