中文版   |   English
您现在所在的位置是:首页 > 产品中心 > 100G系列模块 > QSFP28 CWDM4
产品中心
100G系列模块
40G系列模块
10G系列模块
AOC有源光缆
产品目录
    联系我们

    咨询热线:
    86-27-87106345
    邮件:sales@rayoptek.com
    地址:武汉市东湖新技术开发区高新大道999号新能源大楼G3栋201

    100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4

    传输速率 : 100Gb/s; 传输距离: 2KM; 封装: QSFP28; 接口: LC

    产品展示

    Features

    Ø Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules

    Ø Transmission data rate up to 26Gbit/s per channel

    Ø Up to 2km transmission of single mode fiber

    Ø Low power consumption <3.5W

    Ø Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

    Ø 3.3V power supply voltage

    Ø RoHS 6 compliant

    Ø Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor

    Ø LC connector receptacle

    Ø Built-in digital diagnostic function

     

    Applications

    Ø 100G Ethernet

    Ø Proprietary High Speed Interconnections

    Ø Data center


    Order Information

    Part Number

    Product Description

    RT-QA0GCM-C00

    4X25.78125G QSFP28 CWDM4, dual LC connector, 2Km using single mode fiber

    相关产品推荐